E-mail: info@qy-smt.com

TEL: +86-755-21635007
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB
  • Panasonic FAN N610029094AB

Panasonic FAN N610029094AB

Lead time: 1-3 days
Shipping ways: DHL,FedEx,TNT,UPS,EMS,by SEA
Payment methods: Wire transfer,PayPal,Credit card,MoneyGram,West Union
Warranty: 1-6 months, accordingly

Details


Panasonic FAN N610029094AB 




KXFB02J5A02 HOUSING

KXFB02TJA00 PLATE

KXF09LRAA00 CASTER K-100AF-50-N  
KXF0DTUAA00 FRAME SFF-304 L=500  
KXF0DTVAA00 FRAME SFF-304 L=260  
KXF0DTWAA00 BRACKET SFJ-N03  
KXF0ATEAA00 BRACKET SFJ-018  
KXF0ATHAA00 NUT SFB-001  
KXF0ATGAA00 NUT SFB-002  
KXF0A7KAA00 GROMMET C-30-SG-36A  
KXF0DTXAA00 HINGE B-539-2  
KXFB02VVA00 COVER 
KXFB03TSA00 PLATE 
KXFB02UCA00 SPACER 
KXFB02UDA00 BRACKET 
KXFB02RZA00 BLOCK 
KXFB02KFA02 PLATE 
KXF0530AA00 S-PIN Spring pin Ø5*20L  
KXF02YQAA00 D-PIN MS6-10  
KXF094DAA00 BOLT Hexagon head bolt M5*20L all screw  
KXF0CY8AA00 BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M6*90L-10.9-MFZn  
KXF04XNAA00 BOLT Hexagon head bolt M5*12L  
KXFB02VGA01 PLATE 
KXFB02VHA01 PLATE 
KXFB02VJA00 COVER 
KXF0DWK6A00 FRAME SFF-304 L=400  
KXF0DWK7A00 FRAME SFF-364 L=285  
KXF0ATEAA00 BRACKET SFJ-018  
KXF0ARXAA00 CAP SFA-005  
KXF0ATGAA00 NUT SFB-002  
KXF0DWJ2A00 NUT SFB-005  
KXF0DWK8A00 WASHER WSSB20-4-5  
KXF07WLAA00 RUBBER-LEG C-30-RK-20  
KXF0DWCCA00 FRAME SFF-304- L=400 TW  
KXF0DWCDA00 FRAME SFF-364 L=520(DA)  
KXFB02DBA01 BLOCK 
KXFB02V5A00 PLATE 
KXFB02V6A00 PLATE 
KXFB02V7A00 BRACKET 
KXFB02V8A00 COVER 
KXF0DWVKA00 LOAD-CELL CB17-3K-11(DA KXF0DWVKA00)  
KXF0DWVLA00 SPACER ASB-331  
KXF0DWVMA00 COLLAR ABSC4-8-12  
KXF0DWVPA00 WEIGHT Standard weight SUS M2 class OIML 100g(no box)  
KXF0DWVQA00 WEIGHT Standard weight SUS M2 class OIML 1kg(no box)  
KXF0DWVNA00 BOX BOX(DA KXF0DWVNA00)  
KXF04EJAA00 SCREW Cross recessed truss head screw M3*6L(black)  
KXF0DTTAA00 CASTER K-600AF-50-N 




















































































































































































































































































































































































JUKI2010-2040 E86087290B0 IMG-CPU BOARD B ASM

JUKI2010-2040 E9607729000 XMP

JUKI2010-2040 E8617729CA0 OPERATION SW BOARD C ASM