E-mail: info@qy-smt.com

TEL: +86-755-21635007
  • Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC
  • Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC
  • Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC
  • Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC
  • Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC
  • Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC
  • Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC
  • Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC
  • Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC
  • Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC

Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC

Lead time: 1-3 days
Shipping ways:DHL,FedEx,TNT,UPS,EMS,by SEA
Payment methods:Wire transfer,PayPal,Credit card,MoneyGram,West Union
Warranty:  1-6 months, accordingly 

Details


Panasonic ONE BOARD MICRO N610048899AC


KXF01E2AA00 RUBBER-CUSHION C-30-CS-4  
KXF0DX7PA00 NUT SQN4-32-20  
KXF0DLNAA01 CAP CP-328-B-4-ivory(DA KXF0DLNAA01)  
N510000559AA BOLT Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M4*12 Steel Unichrome white 1  
N510000333AA BOLT Hexagon socket button head screw M4*12 Steel Unichrome whit  
N610002227AA SW(1000mm) 
KXF0DYFRA00 PULL AP-291-3  
KXFB04CUA01 FRAME 
KXFB04CVA00 FRAME 
KXFB04CWA00 GUIDE 
KXFB01J2A00 GUIDE 
KXFB01J3A00 GUIDE 
KXFB02QLB00 PULLEY 
KXFB04D0A00 BRACKET 
KXFB04D1A00 BRACKET 
KXFB04D2A00 BRACKET 
KXFB04D3A00 BRACKET 
KXFB02U7A00 PW122A1 
KXFB04W2A00 BRACKET 
KXFB02RKA00 PW106A1 
KXF0DWW9A00 MOTOR K0354-F2M -2(DDA)  
KXF0DSTAA00 SENSOR E3S-LS3N(DA 0DSTA)  
KXF0DXQQA00 SENSOR HPB-D1(DA KXF0DXQQA00)  
KXF0DXQSA00 BELT XVT-952(DA KXF0DXQSA00)  
KXF0DWP0A00 CAM-FOLLOWER CF4-17WVBRE01(DDA)  
KXF0DXQJA00 NUT NSM-06-4  
KXF0CLFAA00 BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M4*45L-10.9-MFZnII  
KXF0CT8AA00 O-RING CO 0616A  
KXF04HYAA00 WASHER Round finish plain washer for M4  
N510002167AA CAM-FOLLOWER U-AS5-49  
KXFB04CQA00 BASE 
KXFB04CRA00 BRACKET 
KXFB04CSA00 BRACKET 
KXFB04CTA00 PLATE 
KXFB02KTB00 NUT 
KXFB011HA00 STOPPER 
KXFB04D4A00 BRACKET 
KXFB01CCA00 PW004A0 
KXFB04DDA00 DOG 
KXFB017BA00 BRACKET 
KXFB04D6A00 BRACKET 
KXF07R6AA00 MOTOR KH56KM2-651  
KXF0DWWEA00 CYLINDER CJ2B16-35S  
KXF0DXQGA00 VALVE VQD1151-5MO-M5  
KXF02BTAA00 JOINT KQL04-M5  
KXF02C3AA00 JOINT KQL06-M5  
KXF02TGAA00 PLUG M-5P  
KXF00WCAA00 SILENCER AN120-M5  
KXF0DXQRA00 PH-SENSOR PM-K53B-C1(DA KXF0DXQRA00)  
KXF0DSVAA01 BALL-SCREW R12-4B1-FSW-530-607-0.05(DDA)  
KXF0DXQHA00 LM-BEARING FTBW-16UU  
KXF0DXQTA01 LM-SHAFT LSW-SC-16-541(DDA)  
KXF0DWP1A00 COUPLING MSF-25-Ø6.35*Ø8 CM402(DDA)  
KXF0E0JJA00 SPACER ASF-475  
KXF0DX7GA00 COLLAR SCCN10-10  
KXF0DXQLA00 COLLAR NCLB10-13-30.5  
KXF03G0AA00 BEARING SFB38-10  
KXF0DGQAA00 BOLT Hexagon head bolt M6*30L all screws(no mark)  
KXF0DGRAA00 BOLT Hexagon head bolt M6*90L all screws(no mark)  
KXF0CTSAA00 S-PIN Corrugated spring pin Ø5*10L  
KXF0CSNAA00 GREASE-NIPPLE GPA6A  
KXF04J4AA00 WASHER Round finish plain washer for M3  
KXF056EAA00 WASHER Round finish plain washer for M5  
KXF04J5AA00 WASHER Round finish plain washer for M6  
KXFB02U8A00 PW003C3 
N210044922AA COVER 
KXF0E150A00 JOINT KJH06-00